Bryce Rohde

Real Name:
Bryce Benno Rohde
Profile:
Australian jazz pianist and composer, born 12 September 1923 in Hobart, Tasmania and died 26 January 2016.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1457091]

Artist

Albums

BP 233196 Bryce Rohde - Just Bryce! album art Bryce Rohde Just Bryce!(LP, Album, Mono) CBS BP 233196 Australia 1965 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BA-221021 Bryce Rohde - Para Ti (Just For You) album art Bryce Rohde Para Ti (Just For You)(7", Single) CBS BA-221021 Australia Unknown Sell This Version