Vlind

Real Name:
Juan Francisco Rendon
Profile:
Trance, Tech-Trance & Progressive-Trance DJ & producer from Mexico City, Mexico.
Contact: vlindmusic@hotmail.com
Born: 1987
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1458202]

Artist

Singles & EPs

MINIA078 Vlind - Put Your Sugar On My Lips (Remixes) album art Enrique Gongora And Vlind Enrique Gongora And Vlind - Put Your Sugar On My Lips (Remixes)(4xFile, WAV, EP) Miniatura Records MINIA078 Argentina 2010
OTR034 Vlind - Internal Resolution / Hidden album art Vlind Internal Resolution / Hidden(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Only Trance Records OTR034 Venezuela 2012

Miscellaneous

Vlind - Near But Far album art Vlind pres. Yelian Vlind pres. Yelian - Near But Far (Single) solarSwarm Recordings, solarSwarm Recordings UK 2012 Sell This Version
CLM028 Vlind - Invisible album art Vlind Ft. Simon Latham Vlind Ft. Simon Latham - Invisible(4xFile, MP3, 320) Cloudland Music CLM028 US 2012
EDGE015 Vlind - Insidious album art Vlind Insidious(3xFile, MP3, 320) Edge EDM Records EDGE015 US 2013
MONDIG060 Vlind - Distorted Anger album art Vlind Distorted Anger(2xFile, MP3, 320) Monster Digital MONDIG060 UK 2013
DISCDIG56 Vlind - Deeper / Psykinetic album art Vlind Deeper / Psykinetic(3xFile, MP3, 320) Discover Digital DISCDIG56 UK 2013
Vlind - Democracy album art Vlind Democracy (Single) Monster Force UK 2014 Sell This Version
AALIFT006 Vlind - Eternal Vark album art Vlind Eternal Vark(File, MP3, 320) Arisa Lifted AALIFT006 Turkey 2014
Vlind - Elements album art Vlind Elements Outburst Records (4) UK 2016
CLM089 Vlind - The K Of My Life album art Vlind The K Of My Life(2xFile, MP3, 320) Cloudland Music CLM089 US 2016
Vlind - Runaway album art Vlind Runaway Outburst Records (4) UK 2017
Vlind - Innerhealer album art Vlind & Magnetic Point Vlind & Magnetic Point - Innerhealer Grotesque Fusion, Grotesque Fusion Netherlands 2017
Vlind - Get Mad album art Vlind Get Mad Outburst Records (4) UK 2017
Vlind - Fallen Angel album art Vlind Fallen Angel Outburst Records (4) UK 2018
Vlind - Betrayed album art Vlind Vs Amos & Riot Night Vlind Vs Amos & Riot Night - Betrayed Aerys Records Argentina 2018
Vlind - F@ck Corruption album art Vlind F@ck Corruption Grotesque Fusion, Grotesque Fusion Netherlands 2018
Vlind - Hypocrisyck album art Vlind Hypocrisyck Outburst Records (4) UK 2019
Vlind - Surreal Ideals album art Vlind Surreal Ideals Outburst Twilight UK 2019
SDM005 Vlind - Velvet album art Vlind X Zaa Vlind X Zaa - Velvet(2xFile, MP3, 320) Serendipity Muzik SDM005 Netherlands 2019

Videos (27) Edit