DJ Flashback (3)

Real Name:
Alexey Svetlov
Profile:
Collector of vinyl from St. Petersburg. As a DJ started his career in 2005, but was carried away by dance culture for 10 years earlier.
Today he performs with vinyl sets in clubs and on the radio, most often playing classics of House music and Rave of the early 90s. Also known under the names: Alex F and Rave Dj
Sites:

Albums

001 DJ Flashback (3) - The Album album art DJ Flashback (3) The Album(CDr, Promo, Han) Not On Label 001 Russia 2002 Sell This Version

Compilations

001 DJ Flashback (3) - Hardcore Creation Mix V2 album art DJ Flashback (3) Hardcore Creation Mix V2(CDr, Comp, Mixtape) Not On Label 001 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
001 DJ Flashback (3) - Chill Out  vol.1 album art DJ Flashback (3) Chill Out vol.1(CDr, Comp, Mixtape, Sel) Not On Label 001 Russia 2005 Sell This Version
001 DJ Flashback (3) - Happy Birthday Mix 2005 album art DJ Flashback (3) Happy Birthday Mix 2005(CDr, Comp, Ltd, Sel) Not On Label 001 Russia 2005 Sell This Version