Top Topham

Top Topham

Real Name:
Anthony Topham
Profile:
English guitarist, interior designer and painter, born 3 July 1947, Southall, Middlesex, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1459091]

Artist

Top Topham Discography

Albums

Top Topham Ascension Heights (Album) Blue Horizon, Blue Horizon US 1970 Sell This Version
IGOCD 2080 Top Topham On Top 1963-1969(CD, Album) Indigo Recordings IGOCD 2080 Germany 1992 Sell This Version
88697359082 Top Topham The Complete Blue Horizon Sessions(CD, Album, Mono, RE, RM) Columbia, Blue Horizon 88697359082 Europe 2008 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Top Topham Christmas Cracker (Single) Blue Horizon UK 1968 Sell This Version
57-3167 Top Topham Christmas Cracker(7") Blue Horizon 57-3167 UK 1969 Sell This Version
66.23 265-01 Top Topham Untitled (Ascension Heights ?)(12", TP, W/Lbl) Not On Label 66.23 265-01 Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

SF - CD 103 Top Topham Lookin Down The Backtracks 1963 - 1969(CD, Comp) Sunflower Records (10) SF - CD 103 UK 1992 Sell This Version