Sally Struthers

Real Name:
Sally Ann Struthers
Profile:
American actress, born 28 July 1947 in Portland, Oregon, USA.
Sites:
[a1460224]

Artist

Sally Struthers Discography Tracks

Featuring & Presenting

WHE73126 Sally Struthers - Marie Osmond's Merry Christmas album art Marie Osmond Marie Osmond - Marie Osmond's Merry Christmas(DVD-V, NTSC) Winstar Home Entertainment WHE73126 US Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

Sally Struthers - All In The Family album art Cast* Cast* - All In The Family (Album) Atlantic US 1971 Sell This Version
Sally Struthers - 2nd Album album art All In The Family* All In The Family* - 2nd Album (Album) Atlantic Canada 1972 Sell This Version