Fernandisco

Real Name:
Fernando Martínez Teruel
Profile:
Spanish commercial radio DJ. Born 1961 in Badalona.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Fernandisco

Singles & EPs

Fernandisco - Party Time album art Fernandisco & Kako DJ Fernandisco & Kako DJ - Party Time (Comp) G.B.B.S. Records, G.B.B.S. Records Spain 1987 Sell This Version
Fernandisco - F. Disco Le Club album art Fernandisco F. Disco Le Club Le Club UK 1998 Sell This Version
Fernandisco - Bam Tiram Tam album art Impact (24) Feat. Fernandisco Impact (24) Feat. Fernandisco - Bam Tiram Tam (Maxi) Edel Records (Spain) Spain 2000 Sell This Version
TM-001-CD #1 Fernandisco - Run baby run album art Drag Queen dreams, Fernandisco Drag Queen dreams, Fernandisco - Run baby run(CD, Single) Trade Music, S.L., Makoki Records TM-001-CD #1 Spain Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

VLCD 910 Fernandisco - Aerobika album art Fernandisco Aerobika(2xCD, Comp) Vale Music VLCD 910 Spain 1998 Sell This Version

DJ Mixes

MKK-021-CD Fernandisco - In The Mix album art Fernandisco In The Mix(CD, Mixed) Makoki Records MKK-021-CD Spain 2001 Sell This Version