Eric La Casa

Real Name:
Éric La Casa
Profile:
Born in Tours, France, May 1968. He lives in Paris and has worked as a composer since 1991.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

GF002 Eric La Casa - The Stones Of The Threshold album art Eric La Casa The Stones Of The Threshold(CD, Album) Ground Fault Recordings GF002 US 1999 Sell This Version
DNCD 003, DNCD003 Eric La Casa - L'Empreinte De L'Ivresse album art Eric La Casa L'Empreinte De L'Ivresse(CD, Album) Digital Narcis Corporation,. Ltd., Digital Narcis Corporation,. Ltd. DNCD 003, DNCD003 Japan 1999 Sell This Version
none Eric La Casa - Le Temple De L'Absurde - Roger Lorance album art Eric La Casa Le Temple De L'Absurde - Roger Lorance(CDr, Ltd) Collection Mémoires none France 2000 Sell This Version
edition xii Eric La Casa - Les Pierres Du Seuil 4-7 album art Eric La Casa Les Pierres Du Seuil 4-7(CD, Album) Edition . . . edition xii US 2000 Sell This Version
Mémoires CD2 Eric La Casa - Voyage En Arbonie - Jephan De Villiers album art Eric La Casa Voyage En Arbonie - Jephan De Villiers (Album) Collection Mémoires Mémoires CD2 France 2001 Sell This Version
C&C mts 04 Eric La Casa - Fonderie.Paccard album art Eric La Casa / Slavek Kwi Eric La Casa / Slavek Kwi - Fonderie.Paccard(CD) Collectif & Cie C&C mts 04 France 2001 Sell This Version
chloë002 Eric La Casa - Métro Pré Saint Gervais album art Dan Warburton, Jean-Luc Guionnet, Eric La Casa Dan Warburton, Jean-Luc Guionnet, Eric La Casa - Métro Pré Saint Gervais (Album) Chloë chloë002 US 2002 Sell This Version
none Eric La Casa - Un Texte Sans Cesse album art Eric La Casa, Joël Leick Eric La Casa, Joël Leick - Un Texte Sans Cesse(CD, boo) Collection Mémoires none France 2003 Sell This Version
Vp0301 Eric La Casa - Maison.House II.V album art Jean-Luc Guionnet & Eric La Casa Jean-Luc Guionnet & Eric La Casa - Maison.House II.V(CD, Album) Vert Pituite La Belle Vp0301 France 2003 Sell This Version
none Eric La Casa - Nuées album art Eric La Casa Nuées(CD, Album) Rurart none France 2004 Sell This Version
CS 058 cd Eric La Casa - Belvédère Dans L'étendue album art David Chiesa, Jean-Luc Guionnet, Emmanuel Petit, Eric La Casa David Chiesa, Jean-Luc Guionnet, Emmanuel Petit, Eric La Casa - Belvédère Dans L'étendue(CD, Album) Creative Sources CS 058 cd Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
Fringes 17 Eric La Casa - Les Oscillations album art Éric La Casa* Les Oscillations(CD, Album, Ltd) Fringes Recordings Fringes 17 Italy 2005 Sell This Version
sirr 0026 Eric La Casa - Air.ratio album art Eric La Casa Air.ratio (Album) Sirr sirr 0026 Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
0802 Eric La Casa - La Creuse album art Eric La Casa, Cédric Peyronnet Eric La Casa, Cédric Peyronnet - La Creuse(CD, Album) Herbal International 0802 Malaysia 2008 Sell This Version
mono019 Eric La Casa - Inscape. Lille-Flandres album art Éric La Casa* & Jean-Luc Guionnet Éric La Casa* & Jean-Luc Guionnet - Inscape. Lille-Flandres(CD) Monotype Records mono019 Poland 2008 Sell This Version
001 Eric La Casa - Soleil D'Artifice album art Jean-Luc Guionnet, Eric La Casa, Philip Samartzis Jean-Luc Guionnet, Eric La Casa, Philip Samartzis - Soleil D'Artifice(CD, Album) Swarming 001 France 2009 Sell This Version
hibari-16 Eric La Casa - Supersedure album art Seijiro Murayama / Éric La Casa* Seijiro Murayama / Éric La Casa* - Supersedure(CD, Album) Hibari Music hibari-16 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
EDRM421 Eric La Casa - Zone Sensible 2 / Dundee 2. Two Site Specific Projects For Public Spaces album art Éric La Casa* Zone Sensible 2 / Dundee 2. Two Site Specific Projects For Public Spaces(CD, Album) Room40 EDRM421 Australia 2010 Sell This Version
IHab035 Eric La Casa - Agua Da Paz album art Cordell Klier performs Eric La Casa Cordell Klier performs Eric La Casa - Agua Da Paz(2xFile, FLAC, Album) Impulsive Habitat IHab035 Portugal 2011
at55 Eric La Casa - Chantier 1 album art Pascal Battus | Bertrand Gauguet | Éric La Casa* Pascal Battus | Bertrand Gauguet | Éric La Casa* - Chantier 1(CD, Album) Another Timbre at55 UK 2012 Sell This Version
Poly Eric La Casa - Polymères album art Eric La Casa Polymères(File, WAV, S/Edition) Swarming Poly France 2012
hibari-20 Eric La Casa - Dancing In Tomelilla album art Cool Quartet* With Lina Nyberg Featuring Éric La Casa* Cool Quartet* With Lina Nyberg Featuring Éric La Casa* - Dancing In Tomelilla(CD, Album) Hibari Music hibari-20 Japan 2012 Sell This Version
004 Eric La Casa - Stray Shafts Of Sunlight album art Jean-Luc Guionnet / Eric La Casa / Philip Samartzis Jean-Luc Guionnet / Eric La Casa / Philip Samartzis - Stray Shafts Of Sunlight(CD, Album) Swarming 004 France 2013 Sell This Version
Concrete Disc 1304-2 Eric La Casa - Zones Portuaires album art Eric La Casa, Cédric Peyronnet Eric La Casa, Cédric Peyronnet - Zones Portuaires(2xCD) Herbal International Concrete Disc 1304-2 Malaysia 2013 Sell This Version
P314 Eric La Casa - Home : Handover album art Eric La Casa, Jean-Luc Guionnet Eric La Casa, Jean-Luc Guionnet - Home : Handover(4xCD, Ltd) Potlatch P314 France 2014 Sell This Version