Francis Goya

Real Name:
François Edouard Weyer
Profile:
Belgian (classical) guitar player and producer born on May 16, 1946.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

651.010 Francis Goya - Nostalgia album art Francis Goya Nostalgia (Album) CNR 651.010 Netherlands 1975 Sell This Version
660.007 Francis Goya - Maria Padilha album art Francis Goya Maria Padilha (Album) CNR 660.007 Netherlands 1976 Sell This Version
2926 104 Francis Goya - Francis Goya 2 album art Francis Goya Francis Goya 2(LP, Album, Gat) Polydor 2926 104 Belgium 1976 Sell This Version
IM-30062 Francis Goya - Sweet & Softly album art Francis Goya Sweet & Softly (Album) CNR IM-30062 Portugal 1977 Sell This Version
BBL 1002 Francis Goya - Christmas Party album art Francis Goya Christmas Party (Album) CNR BBL 1002 Finland 1978 Sell This Version
656.001 Francis Goya - 16 Droommelodieën album art Francis Goya 16 Droommelodieën (Comp, Album) CNR 656.001 Netherlands 1978 Sell This Version
67.248 Francis Goya - Argentina album art Francis Goya Argentina(LP, Album, Mono) Carrere 67.248 France 1978 Sell This Version
BXL 1003/04 Francis Goya - Souvenirs album art Francis Goya Souvenirs (Album) Bluebird (2) BXL 1003/04 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
FXMK 5 Francis Goya - Summernight Moods album art Francis Goya Summernight Moods (Album) Polydor FXMK 5 Finland 1979 Sell This Version
655.087 Francis Goya - Spaanse Romantiek album art Francis Goya Spaanse Romantiek (Album) CNR 655.087 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
655.089 Francis Goya - 16 Droommelodieën Vol. 2 album art Francis Goya 16 Droommelodieën Vol. 2 (Album) CNR 655.089 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
MC 1220 Francis Goya - Souvenir Van Griekenland - 20 Hits In De Bouzouki Sound album art Francis Goya & Les Helleniques* Francis Goya & Les Helleniques* - Souvenir Van Griekenland - 20 Hits In De Bouzouki Sound (Album) Arcade MC 1220 Switzerland 1979 Sell This Version
ADE H G 82 Francis Goya - Candlelight - Romantik Bei Kerzenlicht album art Francis Goya Candlelight - Romantik Bei Kerzenlicht(LP, Album) Arcade ADE H G 82 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
ADE H 50 Francis Goya - Goya By Candlelight - 20 Romantic Hits album art Francis Goya Goya By Candlelight - 20 Romantic Hits(LP, Album) Arcade ADE H 50 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
67.399 Francis Goya - Voyage En Grèce album art Francis Goya Voyage En Grèce(2xLP, Album) Carrere 67.399 France 1979 Sell This Version
875.001/2 Francis Goya - 26 Romantische Sfeermelodieen album art Francis Goya 26 Romantische Sfeermelodieen(Cass, Album) CNR 875.001/2 Netherlands 1979 Sell This Version
TG 1209, K-tel TG 1209 Francis Goya - Guitarra Romantica album art Francis Goya Mit Seiner Verzauberten Gitarre* Guitarra Romantica(LP, Album) K-Tel, K-Tel TG 1209, K-tel TG 1209 Germany 1979 Sell This Version
BBL 1014 Francis Goya - Italia Romantica album art Francis Goya Italia Romantica (Album) CNR BBL 1014 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
BBK 1011 Francis Goya - Unohtumaton Ilta album art Francis Goya Unohtumaton Ilta (Album) Bluebird (2) BBK 1011 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
ML 4398 Francis Goya - By Candlelight album art Francis Goya By Candlelight (Album) Gallo ML 4398 South Africa 1980 Sell This Version
WEAN 58.265 Francis Goya - Moscow Nights album art Francis Goya With The Original Bolshoi Orchestra* and Chorus* Francis Goya With The Original Bolshoi Orchestra* and Chorus* - Moscow Nights (Album) TTR WEAN 58.265 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
WEAN 58.265 Francis Goya - Moscow Nights album art Francis Goya With The Original Bolshoi Orchestra* and Chorus* Francis Goya With The Original Bolshoi Orchestra* and Chorus* - Moscow Nights(LP, Album) TTR WEAN 58.265 Netherlands 1980 Sell This Version
END 009 Francis Goya - Guitar For Lovers album art Francis Goya Guitar For Lovers(LP, Album) Endeavour Records END 009 Australia 1980 Sell This Version
BBL 1005 Francis Goya - Goya By Candlelight - 16 Romantic Hits Played By Francis Goya album art Francis Goya Goya By Candlelight - 16 Romantic Hits Played By Francis Goya(LP, Album) Bluebird (2) BBL 1005 Finland 1980 Sell This Version
BBK 1015 Francis Goya - Pohjolan Yössä album art Francis Goya Pohjolan Yössä (Album) Bluebird (2) BBK 1015 Finland 1981 Sell This Version