Daniel Davis

Real Name:
Guy Cosemans
Profile:
Belgian Euro-pop singer born on 19th February 1954
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Daniel Davis
[a1462403]

Artist

Singles & EPs

145.318 Daniel Davis - Dromen album art Daniel Davis Dromen(7", Single) CNR 145.318 Belgium 1987 Sell This Version
145.370 Daniel Davis - Als Je Nog Wat Voor Me Voelt  album art Daniel Davis Als Je Nog Wat Voor Me Voelt (7", Single) CNR 145.370 Belgium 1988 Sell This Version
CR 73 Daniel Davis Draaikolk Van Liefde(7", Single) Cobra Records (4) CR 73 Belgium 1990 Sell This Version
CR-77 Daniel Davis Zaterdagmorgen(7", Single) Cobra Records (4) CR-77 Belgium 1991 Sell This Version
44521113 Daniel Davis - Feel So Glad album art Dan Davis* Feel So Glad(7") Artibano 44521113 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
R. 608 Daniel Davis - Goodbye, My Love album art Daniel Davis Goodbye, My Love(7", Single) Rainbow R. 608 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
86.901 S Daniel Davis Een Zomer Lang(7", Single) Assekrem 86.901 S Belgium Unknown Sell This Version
MIT 2014 Daniel Davis - Woman album art Daniel Davis Woman(7") Mit MIT 2014 Belgium Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit