Tsuyoshi Inoue

Real Name:
Tsuyoshi Inoue = 井上剛
Profile:
Japanese recording engineer. Born March 30, 1962. Started his career in 1982 under guidance of Seiji Yamazaki at Cherry Island Studio. Established I To I Communications = アイトゥアイコミュニケーションズ in 1991.
Sites:
Variations:

Remix

Tsuyoshi Inoue - Every Ballad Songs album art Every Little Thing I'll Get Over You and 1 more… Every Little Thing - Every Ballad Songs (Single, Comp) Avex Trax Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

TOCT-5600 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Love Wars album art Yumi Matsutoya Yumi Matsutoya - Love Wars(CD, Album) Express TOCT-5600 Japan 1989 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

TOCT-5600 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Love Wars album art Yumi Matsutoya Yumi Matsutoya - Love Wars(CD, Album) Express TOCT-5600 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
TOCT-6300 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Dawn Purple album art 松任谷由実* 松任谷由実* - Dawn Purple(CD, Album) Express TOCT-6300 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
TOCT-6800 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Tears And Reasons album art 松任谷由実* 松任谷由実* - Tears And Reasons(CD, Album) Express TOCT-6800 Japan 1992 Sell This Version

Production

Tsuyoshi Inoue - Delight Slight Light Kiss album art Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* - Delight Slight Light Kiss (Album) Express Japan 1988 Sell This Version

Technical

Tsuyoshi Inoue - Lifetide album art Yuji Ohno Yuji Ohno - Lifetide (Album) Invitation Japan 1982 Sell This Version
ETP-90221 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Reincarnation album art Yumi Matsutoya Yumi Matsutoya - Reincarnation(LP, Album) Express ETP-90221 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
ETP-90265 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Voyager = ボイジャー album art Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* - Voyager = ボイジャー(LP, Album) Express ETP-90265 Japan 1983 Sell This Version
Tsuyoshi Inoue - 好子 = Yoshiko album art 田中好子* 田中好子* - 好子 = Yoshiko (Album) Invitation Japan 1984 Sell This Version
Tsuyoshi Inoue - "R" album art Reimy = 麗美* Reimy = 麗美* - "R" (Album) Denon Japan 1984 Sell This Version
ETP-90310 Tsuyoshi Inoue - No Side = ノーサイド album art Yuming = 松任谷由実* Yuming = 松任谷由実* - No Side = ノーサイド(LP, Album) Express ETP-90310 Japan 1984 Sell This Version
28AH-1885 Tsuyoshi Inoue - オリジナル・サウンドトラック ペンギンズ・メモリー 幸福物語 album art Seiko Matsuda Seiko Matsuda - オリジナル・サウンドトラック ペンギンズ・メモリー 幸福物語(LP, Album) CBS/Sony 28AH-1885 Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Tsuyoshi Inoue - Da・Di・Da album art Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* - Da・Di・Da (Album) Express Japan 1985 Sell This Version
Tsuyoshi Inoue - Pansy = パンジー album art Reimy = 麗美* Reimy = 麗美* - Pansy = パンジー (Album) Columbia, Columbia Japan 1985 Sell This Version
PBLT 102 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Live album art Vow Wow Vow Wow - Live(Cass, Album) Passport Records PBLT 102 UK 1987 Sell This Version
RT28-5060 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Before The Diamond Dust Fades......... album art Yumi Matsutoya Yumi Matsutoya - Before The Diamond Dust Fades.........(LP, Album) Express RT28-5060 Japan 1987 Sell This Version
D32A0354 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Realism album art Kenjiro Sakiya = 崎谷健次郎* Kenjiro Sakiya = 崎谷健次郎* - Realism(CD, Album) Pony Canyon, See・Saw D32A0354 Japan 1988 Sell This Version
Tsuyoshi Inoue - Delight Slight Light Kiss album art Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* Yumi Matsutoya = 松任谷由実* - Delight Slight Light Kiss (Album) Express Japan 1988 Sell This Version
TOCT-5600 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Love Wars album art Yumi Matsutoya Yumi Matsutoya - Love Wars(CD, Album) Express TOCT-5600 Japan 1989 Sell This Version
Tsuyoshi Inoue - Kiss Of Life album art Kenjiro Sakiya Kenjiro Sakiya - Kiss Of Life (Album) See・Saw Japan 1989 Sell This Version
TOCT-6300 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Dawn Purple album art 松任谷由実* 松任谷由実* - Dawn Purple(CD, Album) Express TOCT-6300 Japan 1991 Sell This Version
TOCT-6800 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Tears And Reasons album art 松任谷由実* 松任谷由実* - Tears And Reasons(CD, Album) Express TOCT-6800 Japan 1992 Sell This Version
SRCL-2983 Tsuyoshi Inoue - Beyond The Light... album art To Be Continued (5) To Be Continued (5) - Beyond The Light...(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL-2983 Japan 1994 Sell This Version
SRCL 2953 Tsuyoshi Inoue - With II album art Yumi Tanimura Yumi Tanimura - With II(CD, Comp) Sony Records SRCL 2953 Japan 1994 Sell This Version