Сергей Бабкин

Real Name:
Сергей Бабкин (Sergey Babkin)
Profile:
Vocalist, guitarist, songwriter. Born 1978, in Kharkiv, Ukraine.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1462749]

Artist

Albums

Сергей Бабкин - Ура! album art Сергей Бабкин Ура! (Album) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин Russia 2004 Sell This Version
Сергей Бабкин - [Бис!] album art Сергей Бабкин [Бис!] (Album) Музыка Вдох Ukraine 2005 Sell This Version
Сергей Бабкин - [Сын] album art Сергей Бабкин [Сын] (Album) Музыка Вдох, Музыка Вдох Russia 2005 Sell This Version
Сергей Бабкин - Мотор album art Сергей Бабкин Мотор (Album) Музыка Вдох Russia 2006 Sell This Version
Сергей Бабкин - Аминь.ru album art Сергей Бабкин Аминь.ru (Album) Музыка Вдох Russia 2008 Sell This Version
Вдох cd-30/08 Сергей Бабкин - Взблатнулось album art Сергей Бабкин Взблатнулось(CD, Album) Музыка Вдох Вдох cd-30/08 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
ВДОХ-10CD/32 Сергей Бабкин - Снаружи И Внутри album art Сергей Бабкин И Classika Сергей Бабкин И Classika - Снаружи И Внутри(2xCD, Album) Музыка Вдох ВДОХ-10CD/32 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
Сергей Бабкин - Сергевна album art Сергей Бабкин Сергевна (Album) Lavina Music Ukraine 2013 Sell This Version
Сергей Бабкин - #неубивай album art Сергей Бабкин #неубивай (Album) Media Land Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Сергей Бабкин - СН.Г.! album art Сергей Бабкин СН.Г.! (Single) Музыка Вдох Russia 2005 Sell This Version

Videos

MD 0198-0 Сергей Бабкин - Мотор (Сны) album art Сергей Бабкин Мотор (Сны)(DVD-V) Moon Records (2) MD 0198-0 Ukraine 2006 Sell This Version