Ernst-Viggo Sandbakk

Ernst-Viggo Sandbakk

Real Name:
Ernst-Wiggo Sandbakk
Profile:
Jazz drummer and music pedagogue born September 28, 1957 in Kjeldebotn, Norway
Based in Trondheim, Norway
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1463417]

Artist

Ernst-Viggo Sandbakk Discography Tracks

Albums

98013114 Ernst-Viggo Sandbakk, EWS & The Sympathy Orchestra Ernst-Viggo Sandbakk, EWS & The Sympathy Orchestra - Sympathetic(CD, Album) News Records, Norway 98013114 Norway 1998 Sell This Version