Жека Корней

Жека Корней

Real Name:
Евгений Корнийко
Profile:
Евгений Корнийко, also known as Жека Корней, was a musician and singer-songwriter. Former member of the band Адаптация. Died in 2011.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1463575]

Artist

Жека Корней Discography Tracks

Albums

072 Корней* Для Всех Хороших Людей(CD, Album) Выргород 072 Russia 2010 Sell This Version
089 Корней* Новая Повесть (В Памяти)(CD, Album) Выргород 089 Russia 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit