Валерий Кирилов

Real Name:
Валерий Юрьевич Кирилов
Profile:
Former drummer in Зоопарк, Джунгли & Странные Игры
Born: August 13, 1962, Leningrad
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1463671]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

Валерий Кирилов - Музыка Для Фильма album art Зоопарк Зоопарк - Музыка Для Фильма (Album) Петербургская Студия Грамзаписи USSR 1991 Sell This Version
Валерий Кирилов - Неизвестные Песни Виктора Цоя album art Кино Кино - Неизвестные Песни Виктора Цоя (Album) Петербургская Студия Грамзаписи Russia 1992 Sell This Version
В 029 Валерий Кирилов - Зоопарк Русского Рока album art Various Иллюзии (as Валерий Кириллов) Various - Зоопарк Русского Рока(Cass, Comp) Отделение ВЫХОД В 029 Russia 1998 Sell This Version
Валерий Кирилов - The Best album art Зоопарк 10 Лет Назад (Скажи, Куда Ушли Те Времена) and 4 more… Зоопарк - The Best (Comp) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 1999 Sell This Version
Валерий Кирилов - РеМАЙК album art Зоо-Парк 20 Лет Назад Зоо-Парк - РеМАЙК (Album) Manchester Files Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Валерий Кирилов - W (Дубль Вэ) album art Зоопарк Зоопарк - W (Дубль Вэ) (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 2000 Sell This Version
Валерий Кирилов - Иллюзии album art Зоопарк Зоопарк - Иллюзии (Album) Отделение ВЫХОД Russia 2000 Sell This Version
В 143 Валерий Кирилов - Заткнись И Танцуй album art Зоопарк + Александр Дёмин Зоопарк + Александр Дёмин - Заткнись И Танцуй(Cass, Album) Отделение ВЫХОД В 143 Russia 2000 Sell This Version
GEO 008 CD, GEO 009 CD Валерий Кирилов - Весна  В Шанхае / Шесть Марокканских Ямщиков album art Джунгли Замкнутый Круг (Цикл 22) / Infinite Circle (Cycle 22) Джунгли - Весна В Шанхае / Шесть Марокканских Ямщиков(2xCD, Comp, RM, Dig) Геометрия, Геометрия GEO 008 CD, GEO 009 CD Russia 2006 Sell This Version
В 247 Валерий Кирилов - Грязные Блюзы album art Александр Дёмин Александр Дёмин - Грязные Блюзы(CD, Album) Отделение ВЫХОД В 247 Russia 2008 Sell This Version
В 244CD/ В 245DVD Валерий Кирилов - Буги-Вуги Каждый День album art Зоопарк Зоопарк - Буги-Вуги Каждый День(CD, Album, Enh + DVD-V, PAL) Отделение ВЫХОД В 244CD/ В 245DVD Russia 2008 Sell This Version

Production

CDRDM 409046 Валерий Кирилов - Музыка Для Фильма album art Зоопарк Зоопарк - Музыка Для Фильма(CD, Album, RE) RDM CDRDM 409046 Russia 1994 Sell This Version
М-0054 Валерий Кирилов - Позавчера... И Вчера - Уездный Город N album art Зоопарк Зоопарк - Позавчера... И Вчера - Уездный Город N(LP, Album) Not On Label М-0054 USSR Unknown Sell This Version