Samantha Crain

Samantha Crain

Real Name:
Samantha Jo Crain
Profile:
American songwriter, musician, and singer, born 15 August 1986 in Shawnee, Oklahoma, USA.
Sites:

Samantha Crain Discography

Albums

RR2727 Samantha Crain Songs In The Night(CD, Album) Ramseur Records RR2727 US 2009 Sell This Version
FTH 195 Samantha Crain You (Understood) (Album) Ramseur Records FTH 195 UK 2010 Sell This Version
RR:2800 Samantha Crain Kid Face (Album) Ramseur Records RR:2800 US 2013 Sell This Version
DTP27, dtp27 Samantha Crain & Jim Avett Samantha Crain & Jim Avett - Daytrotter Presents No. 27(LP, Ltd) Daytrotter, Daytrotter DTP27, dtp27 US 2014 Sell This Version
FTH236CD Samantha Crain Under Branch & Thorn & Tree (Album) Full Time Hobby FTH236CD Europe 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RR2722 Samantha Crain The Confiscation: A Musical Novella(CD, EP) Ramseur Records RR2722 US 2008 Sell This Version
RR2741 Samantha Crain A Simple Jungle(7", Sin) Ramseur Records RR2741 US 2011 Sell This Version
TENTSHOW22 Murder By Death / Samantha Crain Murder By Death / Samantha Crain - Murder By Death / Samantha Crain Split 7" (Single) Tent Show Records TENTSHOW22 US 2015 Sell This Version
none Samantha Crain Elk City(CDr, Single, Promo) Full Time Hobby none UK 2015 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit