Hal Serra

Real Name:
Harold Serra
Profile:
American jazz pianist, composer and arranger. Died in 2012. Husband of vocalist Peggy Serra.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hal Serra

Artist

Albums

DLP-1122 Hal Serra - Jazzville Vol. 4 album art Gene Roland & Hal Serra Gene Roland & Hal Serra - Jazzville Vol. 4 (Album) Dawn (3) DLP-1122 US 1957 Sell This Version