Hal Serra

Real Name:
Harold Serra
Profile:
American jazz pianist, composer and arranger. Died in 2012. Husband of vocalist Peggy Serra.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Hal Serra
[a1464016]

Artist

Albums

Hal Serra - Jazzville Vol. 4 album art Gene Roland & Hal Serra Gene Roland & Hal Serra - Jazzville Vol. 4 (Album) Dawn (3) US 1957 Sell This Version