Gregory Peck (3)

Real Name:
Eldred Gregory Peck
Profile:
American actor, born 5 April 1916 San Diego, California, USA, died 12 June 2003 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

DPL 8009 Gregory Peck (3) - The Littlest Angel / Lullaby Of Christmas album art Loretta Young / Gregory Peck (3) Loretta Young / Gregory Peck (3) - The Littlest Angel / Lullaby Of Christmas (Album) Decca DPL 8009 US 1949 Sell This Version
9-69 Gregory Peck (3) - Lullaby Of Christmas album art Gregory Peck (3) Lullaby Of Christmas Decca 9-69 US 1950 Sell This Version
ST 2486 Gregory Peck (3) - Years Of Lightning, Day Of Drums album art John F. Kennedy / Gregory Peck (3) John F. Kennedy / Gregory Peck (3) - Years Of Lightning, Day Of Drums (Album) Capitol Records ST 2486 US 1966 Sell This Version
ATCP1001, AGCP1001 Gregory Peck (3) - Salute To Vienna - A Strauss / Gershwin Gala album art The Strauss Festival Orchestra*, The Vienna Boys Choir*, The Boys Choir Of Harlem, Gregory Peck (3), Peter Guth, John Morris Russell The Strauss Festival Orchestra*, The Vienna Boys Choir*, The Boys Choir Of Harlem, Gregory Peck (3), Peter Guth, John Morris Russell - Salute To Vienna - A Strauss / Gershwin Gala(2xCD) Attila Glatz Concert Productions Inc., Attila Glatz Concert Productions Inc. ATCP1001, AGCP1001 USA & Canada 1999 Sell This Version
ISBN 3-89813-525-X Gregory Peck (3) - Hollywood On Air (Radiostücke) album art Cary Grant, Gregory Peck (3), Richard Widmark Cary Grant, Gregory Peck (3), Richard Widmark - Hollywood On Air (Radiostücke)(CD) Der Audio Verlag, Rundfunk Berlin-Brandenburg ISBN 3-89813-525-X Germany 2006 Sell This Version
#14, 2483 80104 Gregory Peck (3) - Lux Radio Theatre album art Bette Davis, Gregory Peck (3) And Joseph Kearns Bette Davis, Gregory Peck (3) And Joseph Kearns - Lux Radio Theatre(Cass, Album) The World's Greatest Old-Time Radio Shows, The World's Greatest Old-Time Radio Shows #14, 2483 80104 US Unknown Sell This Version
DPL 8009 Gregory Peck (3) - The Littlest Angel / Lullaby Of Christmas album art Loretta Young / Gregory Peck (3) Loretta Young / Gregory Peck (3) - The Littlest Angel / Lullaby Of Christmas(LP) Decca DPL 8009 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

ASE-1280 Gregory Peck (3) - Let's Save Energy Now! album art Gregory Peck (3) Let's Save Energy Now!(7") J. Walter Thompson Company, Ad Council ASE-1280 US 1980 Sell This Version
TSI-129 Gregory Peck (3) - The Salk Institute For Biological Studies album art Gregory Peck (3) The Salk Institute For Biological Studies(7", S/Sided) The Salk Institute TSI-129 US Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

3 NLR 132 Gregory Peck (3) - Three Star Studded Hours With Hollywood's Leading Men album art Cary Grant, Rex Harrison, Joseph Cotton*, Gregory Peck (3), Frederick March, Henry Fonda Cary Grant, Rex Harrison, Joseph Cotton*, Gregory Peck (3), Frederick March, Henry Fonda - Three Star Studded Hours With Hollywood's Leading Men(LP, Comp, Box) Nostalgia Lane 3 NLR 132 US 1979 Sell This Version
JL5 41053 Gregory Peck (3) - Appalachian Spring / A Lincoln Portrait / Fanfare For The Common Man album art Copland* / Gregory Peck (3), The Los Angeles Philharmonic*, Zubin Mehta Copland* / Gregory Peck (3), The Los Angeles Philharmonic*, Zubin Mehta - Appalachian Spring / A Lincoln Portrait / Fanfare For The Common Man (Comp) London Records JL5 41053 Canada 1983 Sell This Version