Eddie Vespa

Eddie Vespa

Real Name:
Edward Raymond (Eddie) Vespa,
Profile:
Born: November 11, 1944
Died: June 15, 2013, in San Antonio, FL
Variations:
Viewing All | Eddie Vespa
[a1464289]

Artist

Eddie Vespa Discography Tracks

Albums

VIC 226 Eddie Vespa Letter To My Ex Wife (The Eddie Vespa Show Live)(LP, Album) VIC Records (2) VIC 226 US 1975 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eddie Vespa Letter To My Ex Wife / I Used To Work In Chicago (Single) VIC Records (2) US 1974 Sell This Version
Eddie Vespa Letter From My Ex Wife / Toasties And Jokesies (Single) VIC Records (2) US 1975 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit