Neptun 505

Neptun 505

Real Name:
Marcin Stępień
Profile:
Electronic music producer from Gdansk, Poland.
Born: August 1985
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Neptun 505
[a1464387]

Artist

Neptun 505 Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Neptun 505 Know Me Better EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) UDTK Records none Slovenia 2008
LEV010 Neptun 505 Technologia EP(5xFile, EP, MP3) Levitate Records LEV010 Poland 2009
PFR009 Neptun 505 New Day EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) Passion Fruit Recordings PFR009 Poland 2010
PFR020 Neptun 505 Oblivion Ocean EP(3xFile, EP, MP3) Passion Fruit Recordings PFR020 Poland 2011
PFR035 Neptun 505 Valley Of Rising Sun(3xFile, EP, MP3, 320) Passion Fruit Recordings PFR035 Poland 2012
ETREE042 Neptun 505 Chandra EP(6xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE042 Poland 2013
ETREE032 E.F.G. & Neptun 505 E.F.G. & Neptun 505 - Dive Into Mist EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE032 Poland 2013
E.F.G. & Neptun 505 E.F.G. & Neptun 505 - Another Chapter EP (EP) Electronic Tree Poland 2014
ETREE126 Neptun 505 Moments EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE126 Poland 2015
ETREE175 Neptun 505 Triebwerk EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Electronic Tree ETREE175 Poland 2016
SFR212 Neptun 505 The Reason You Exist(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Stellar Fountain SFR212 Hungary 2016

Miscellaneous

MAG 003-X N505* & EFG* N505* & EFG* - Ambiance Rain(3xFile, MP3, 320) Magnetide MAG 003-X Poland 2008
MIST411 E.F.G. & Neptun 505 E.F.G. & Neptun 505 - Bliss(2xFile, MP3, 320) Mistique Music MIST411 Georgia 2013
AMH084 Neptun 505 & Smart Wave Neptun 505 & Smart Wave - Trail Of Clouds(4xFile, MP3, 320) A Must Have Records AMH084 Croatia 2014

Videos (26) Edit