Carl Mcleod

Real Name:
Karl McLeod
Profile:
Jamaican jazz & ska drummer and educator. Died October 17, 2011.

NOTE: Entries for the dancehall producer of Stingray Records should go to Carl "Dillie" McLeod
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Carl Mcleod
[a1465150]

Artist