Lolita De La Colina

Real Name:
Dolores De La Colina Flores
Profile:
Mexican singer and songwriter
Born: December 26, 1948, Tampico, Tamaulipas, Mx.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1465325]

Artist

Albums

CLP1320 Lolita De La Colina - Desde Mi Cama con Amor album art Lolita De La Colina Desde Mi Cama con Amor(LP) Tico Records CLP1320 1974 Sell This Version
DKL1-3416 Lolita De La Colina - Lolita De La Colina album art Lolita De La Colina Lolita De La Colina (Album) RCA Victor DKL1-3416 US 1978 Sell This Version
MKS2146 Lolita De La Colina - Que Mas Te Puedo Dar album art Lolita De La Colina Que Mas Te Puedo Dar(LP, Album) RCA MKS2146 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
MKS-2186 Lolita De La Colina - La mejor noche de bodas album art Lolita De La Colina La mejor noche de bodas(LP, Album) RCA Victor MKS-2186 Mexico 1980 Sell This Version
MI/8087 Lolita De La Colina - Consigueme album art Lolita De La Colina Consigueme(LP) Melody Internacional MI/8087 Mexico 1980 Sell This Version
PE-GX 01-1292 Lolita De La Colina - Usted Y Yo album art Lolita De La Colina Usted Y Yo (Album) Discos CBS International, Discos CBS International PE-GX 01-1292 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
IMI 5093 Lolita De La Colina - Soy De Una Nueva Clase De Mujeres album art Lolita De La Colina Soy De Una Nueva Clase De Mujeres(LP, Album) IM Discos & Cassettes IMI 5093 Mexico 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

T-629-DJ Lolita De La Colina - En Un Curato De Hotel / Cruce La Frontera album art Lolita De La Colina En Un Curato De Hotel / Cruce La Frontera(7", Single, Promo) Tico Records T-629-DJ US 1974 Sell This Version
ESP-1012 Lolita De La Colina - Señor Amante album art Lolita De La Colina Señor Amante(7", Promo) RCA ESP-1012 Spain 1978 Sell This Version
SP-5102 Lolita De La Colina - Como Tu - Tema Participante En El Festival OTI 78 album art Lolita De La Colina Como Tu - Tema Participante En El Festival OTI 78(7", Single) RCA Victor SP-5102 Mexico 1978 Sell This Version
SP-5162 Lolita De La Colina - Alguien Como Tú album art Lolita De La Colina Alguien Como Tú(7", Single) RCA Victor SP-5162 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
SP-5188 Lolita De La Colina - Qué Más Te Puedo Dar / Eres Dos Personas Diferentes album art Lolita De La Colina Qué Más Te Puedo Dar / Eres Dos Personas Diferentes(7", Single) RCA Victor SP-5188 Mexico 1979 Sell This Version
G-2544 Lolita De La Colina - Usted Y Yo album art Lolita De La Colina Usted Y Yo(7", Single) Gamma (4) G-2544 Mexico 1982 Sell This Version
G-2585 Lolita De La Colina - Mentiras album art Lolita De La Colina Mentiras(7", Single) Gamma (4) G-2585 Mexico 1983 Sell This Version