Dr. Gui

Dr. Gui

Real Name:
Guido Rath
Profile:
Swiss drummer.
Born 31 December 1964, died probably on 28 or 29 June 2017 in Berne.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Dr. Gui
[a1465328]

Artist

Dr. Gui Discography Tracks

Compilations

none Don Gi*, Dr. Gui, Guido Rath Don Gi*, Dr. Gui, Guido Rath - Musikalische Seilschaften 1982-2017(CDr, Comp, Num) Not On Label none Switzerland 2017 Sell This Version