Sebastian Sternal

Real Name:
Sebastian Aaron Sternal
Profile:
German jazz pianist, arranger and composer, born 1983 in Mainz, Germany.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Artist

Albums

TRAUMTON 4573 Sebastian Sternal - Sternal Symphonic Society album art Sebastian Sternal Sternal Symphonic Society (Album) Traumton Records TRAUMTON 4573 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
KCD 5282 Sebastian Sternal - Lichtspielhaus album art Claudius Valk, Sebastian Sternal Claudius Valk, Sebastian Sternal - Lichtspielhaus(CD, Album) Konnex Records KCD 5282 Germany 2012 Sell This Version
none Sebastian Sternal - Konzert Für Margarete album art Nicolas Simion, Sebastian A. Sternal* Nicolas Simion, Sebastian A. Sternal* - Konzert Für Margarete(CDr, Album) Not On Label none Germany 2014 Sell This Version
JHM 228 Sebastian Sternal - Flussrauchen album art Dieter Manderscheid, Sebastian Sternal Dieter Manderscheid, Sebastian Sternal - Flussrauchen(CD, Album) Jazz Haus Musik JHM 228 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Traumton 4616 Sebastian Sternal - Sternal Symphonic Society VOL.2 album art Sebastian Sternal Sternal Symphonic Society VOL.2 (Album) Traumton Records Traumton 4616 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Traumton 4625 Sebastian Sternal - Canada album art Frederik Köster, Sebastian Sternal Frederik Köster, Sebastian Sternal - Canada(CD, Album) Traumton Records Traumton 4625 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
CD 4646 Sebastian Sternal - Home album art Sebastian Sternal, Larry Grenadier, Jonas Burgwinkel Sebastian Sternal, Larry Grenadier, Jonas Burgwinkel - Home(CD, Album) Traumton Records CD 4646 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
JHM 254 Sebastian Sternal - Pop album art Dominik Mahnig, Dieter Manderscheid, Sebastian Sternal, Claudius Valk Dominik Mahnig, Dieter Manderscheid, Sebastian Sternal, Claudius Valk - Pop(CD, Album) Jazz Haus Musik JHM 254 Germany 2018 Sell This Version
4707 Sebastian Sternal - Thelonia album art Sebastian Sternal Thelonia(CD, Album) Traumton Records 4707 Germany 2022 Sell This Version