Dalida

Real Name:
Yolanda Cristina Gigliotti
Profile:
Popular singer and actress of Italian parents, born on January 17th 1933 in Cairo, Egypt and died on May 3rd 1987 in Paris, France.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

SDL 86053 Dalida - Son Nom Est Dalida album art Dalida Son Nom Est Dalida (Album) Barclay, Barclay SDL 86053 South Africa 1956 Sell This Version
80.063 , 80063 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Accompagnée Par Wal-Berg Et Son Orchestre*, Raymond Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* Dalida Accompagnée Par Wal-Berg Et Son Orchestre*, Raymond Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* - Dalida (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80.063 , 80063 France 1957 Sell This Version
80 094, N° 80094 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Accompagnée Par Raymond Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* Dalida Accompagnée Par Raymond Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* - Dalida (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80 094, N° 80094 France 1958 Sell This Version
LPJ 4002 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida (Album) Barclay LPJ 4002 Italy 1959 Sell This Version
33 655 G Dalida - Rendezvous Mit Dalida album art Dalida Rendezvous Mit Dalida Ariola 33 655 G Germany 1960 Sell This Version
CBLP-2000, BLP-2000, CBLP 2000 Dalida - Elle, Lui Et L'Autre... album art Dalida Elle, Lui Et L'Autre... (Comp) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay CBLP-2000, BLP-2000, CBLP 2000 Canada 1960 Sell This Version
80 125, N° 80125 Dalida - Les Enfants Du Pirée album art Dalida Accompagnée Par R. Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* Dalida Accompagnée Par R. Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* - Les Enfants Du Pirée (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80 125, N° 80125 Belgium 1960 Sell This Version
LPJ4000 Dalida - Le Disque D'or De... album art Dalida Le Disque D'or De... (Album) Barclay, Barclay LPJ4000 Italy 1959 Sell This Version
80 088 Dalida - Gondolier album art Dalida Accompagnée Par Raymond Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* Dalida Accompagnée Par Raymond Lefèvre Et Son Orchestre* - Gondolier (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80 088 France 1958 Sell This Version
80 165, N° 80165 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80 165, N° 80165 France 1961 Sell This Version
80 144, N° 80144 Dalida - Dalida Internationale album art Dalida Dalida Internationale (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80 144, N° 80144 France 1961 Sell This Version
80183, 80.183 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80183, 80.183 Belgium 1962 Sell This Version
80 210, 80210 S Dalida - Eux album art Dalida Eux (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80 210, 80210 S France 1963 Sell This Version
80 250 , 80 250 S, 80250 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida (Album) Barclay, Barclay, Barclay 80 250 , 80 250 S, 80250 France 1964 Sell This Version
AN 68-59 Dalida - Il Silenzio album art Dalida Il Silenzio (Album) Barclay AN 68-59 Israel 1965 Sell This Version
BL 9035 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida(LP, Album) Barclay BL 9035 Italy 1966 Sell This Version
LDP 30033 Dalida - Olympia 67 album art Dalida Olympia 67 (Album) Barclay LDP 30033 Argentina 1967 Sell This Version
SIB 30 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida(LP, Album, Mono) Barclay SIB 30 Italy 1967 Sell This Version
80.378, 80 378, X BLY 80.378, yBarcx 62.519 Dalida - Le Temps Des Fleurs album art Dalida Le Temps Des Fleurs (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80.378, 80 378, X BLY 80.378, yBarcx 62.519 France 1968 Sell This Version
BSP 9045 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida(LP, Album) Barclay BSP 9045 Italy 1968 Sell This Version
LPI-222 Dalida - Canta In Italiano album art Dalida Canta In Italiano (Comp, Album) Barclay LPI-222 Mexico 1969 Sell This Version
80410, 80 410 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida (Album) Barclay, Barclay 80410, 80 410 France 1969 Sell This Version
IS 139701 Dalida - Dalida album art Dalida Dalida (Album) Productions International Shows IS 139701 France 1970 Sell This Version
IS 39 702 Dalida - Une Vie album art Dalida Une Vie (Album) International Shows IS 39 702 France 1971 Sell This Version
SR 808 Dalida - Olympia 71 (Enregistré En Public) album art Dalida Olympia 71 (Enregistré En Public) (Album) International Shows SR 808 Japan 1972 Sell This Version