Mirabella (2)

Mirabella (2)

Real Name:
Mira Sunnari
Profile:
Born on August 30rd, 1976 in Kemi, Finland. Finnish schlager singer Mira Sunnari used this pseudonym on her disco career in the late 1990s before gaining success with schlager.
Aliases:
[a1466881]

Artist

Mirabella (2) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AXRSCD 147 Mirabella (2) Tästä Rakkaus Alkaa(CD, Single) AXR AXRSCD 147 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 131 Mirabella (2) Jää Yöksi Kanssain Hotelliin(CD, Single) AXR AXRSCD 131 Finland 1998 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit