Melanie Blatt

Real Name:
Melanie Ruth Blatt
Profile:
An English female singer, born 25 March 1975 at University College Hospital in the London Borough of Camden and is named after Melanie (2) Safka. Melanie is a solo singer and a member of All Saints.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

Melanie Blatt - Twentyfourseven album art Artful Dodger Featuring Melanie Blatt Artful Dodger Featuring Melanie Blatt - Twentyfourseven (Single) FFRR, Public Demand Europe 2001 Sell This Version
Melanie Blatt - I'm Leavin' album art Outsidaz Feat. Rah Digga & Melanie Blatt Outsidaz Feat. Rah Digga & Melanie Blatt - I'm Leavin' (Single) RuffLife Records UK 2001 Sell This Version
Melanie Blatt - Do Me Wrong album art Melanie Blatt Do Me Wrong (Single) London Records, London Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Melanie Blatt - Dreaming About Tomorrow album art Melanie Blatt Dreaming About Tomorrow Drop Records US 2006 Sell This Version
CDSWA1 Melanie Blatt - See Me album art Melanie Blatt See Me(CD, Single) Swallen Ankle Ltd CDSWA1 2006 Sell This Version
CRM107 Melanie Blatt - Fall's Away album art Fur Coat Feat. Mel Blatt* Fur Coat Feat. Mel Blatt* - Fall's Away(12") Crosstown Rebels CRM107 UK 2013 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Melanie Blatt - Album Mixes album art Melanie Blatt Album Mixes(CDr, Smplr) Redd Management none UK 2005 Sell This Version