Juha Saikkonen

Juha Saikkonen

Real Name:
Juha Antero Saikkonen
Profile:
Born on August 16th, 1946. Juha Saikkonen played drums in Finnish pop group Eddy & The Lightnings in the 1960s.
In Groups:
[a1468613]

Artist

Juha Saikkonen Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

Eddy & The Lightnings Eddy & The Lightnings - Eddy & The Lightnings (EP) Decca Finland 1964 Sell This Version

Technical

none The Mist And The Morning Dew The Mist And The Morning Dew - The Mist And The Morning Dew(CDr, Ltd, Num, Promo) Not On Label none Finland 2002 Sell This Version