Heinrich Seidel

Heinrich Seidel

Real Name:
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm Karl Philipp Georg Eduard Seidel
Profile:
German engineer and writer.

Born 25. June 1842 in Perlin, Mecklenburg-Schwerin.
† 7. November 1906 in Groß-Lichterfelde near Berlin).
Sites:
Variations:
[a1469322]

Artist

Heinrich Seidel Discography Tracks

Albums

CD 13 790 Various Symphoniekonzert Im Freien - Die Nachtigall and 14 more… Various - Vogelpoesie(CD) Delta Music CD 13 790 Germany, Austria, & Switzerland 2003 Sell This Version