Shoko Nakagawa

Real Name:
中川翔子 (Nakagawa Shōko)
Profile:
Japanese media personality, actress, voice actress, illustrator and singer, born 5 May 1985 in Tokyo, Japan.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1469379]

Artist

Albums

Shoko Nakagawa - Big☆Bang!!! album art 中川 翔子* Big☆Bang!!! (Album) Sony Records, Sony Music Taiwan 2008 Sell This Version
SRCL 6932~3 Shoko Nakagawa - Magic Time album art Shoko Nakagawa Magic Time(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Sony Records SRCL 6932~3 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
SRCL 7381~2 Shoko Nakagawa - Cosmic ♬ Inflation album art Shoko Nakagawa Cosmic ♬ Inflation(CD, Album + DVD-V, NTSC + Ltd) Sony Records SRCL 7381~2 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
SRCL 7742~3 Shoko Nakagawa -  しょこたん☆かばー4-1 ~しょこ☆ドル篇~  album art 中川翔子* しょこたん☆かばー4-1 ~しょこ☆ドル篇~ (CD, Album + DVD-V, Copy Prot., NTSC) Sony Records SRCL 7742~3 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
SRCL 7747 Shoko Nakagawa - しょこたん☆かばー4-2 ~しょこ☆ロック篇~ album art Shoko Nakagawa しょこたん☆かばー4-2 ~しょこ☆ロック篇~(CD, Album) Sony Records SRCL 7747 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
SRCL-8210~1 Shoko Nakagawa - Uchi-Shigoto, Soto-Shigoto!! album art 中川翔子* Uchi-Shigoto, Soto-Shigoto!!(CD, MiniAlbum, Ltd + DVD-V, NTSC) Sony Records SRCL-8210~1 Japan 2013 Sell This Version
Shoko Nakagawa - 9lives album art Shoko Nakagawa 9lives (Album) Sony Records Taiwan 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SRCL-7614-5 Shoko Nakagawa - 桜色 album art 中川翔子* 桜色(CD, Maxi, DVD) Sony Records SRCL-7614-5 Japan 2011 Sell This Version
KICM-1487 Shoko Nakagawa - ヌイグルマーZ album art 特撮* × 中川翔子* 特撮* × 中川翔子* - ヌイグルマーZ(CD, Single) Starchild KICM-1487 Japan 2014 Sell This Version
SRCL 8794~5 Shoko Nakagawa - Punch Line! album art しょこたん*でんぱ組* しょこたん*でんぱ組* - Punch Line!(CD, Single + DVD + Ltd) Sony Records SRCL 8794~5 Japan 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

Shoko Nakagawa - しょこたん べすと――(°∀°)――!! album art Shoko Nakagawa しょこたん べすと――(°∀°)――!! (Comp) Sony Records, Sony Music Japan 2012 Sell This Version