Alessia (4)

Alessia (4)

Real Name:
Elena Baboia
Profile:
Romanian singer born in 1983, Constanţa.
She started to sing at 14 years.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1469996]

Artist

Alessia (4) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AXRPR157 DJ F.R.A.N.K. / Alessia (4) / Soul Project Rx* Meets Larry Ray (3) DJ F.R.A.N.K. / Alessia (4) / Soul Project Rx* Meets Larry Ray (3) - Discotex! (Yah!) / Boro Na Sou Po / Unchain My Heart(CDr, Maxi, Promo) AXR Music AXRPR157 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Bob Taylor (9) Feat. Alessia (4) Bob Taylor (9) Feat. Alessia (4) - Deja-Vu(File, MP3, Promo) Not On Label none 2009

Videos (3) Edit