Dick Charlesworth

Dick Charlesworth

Real Name:
Richard Anthony Charlesworth
Profile:
Born: 8th January 1932 Sheffield, UK
Died: 15th April 2008
British clarinetist
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1471199]

Artist

Dick Charlesworth Discography Tracks

Compilations

874737-2 Various St.Louis Blues Various - Tribute To W.C. Handy(CD, Comp) Jazz Colours 874737-2 Germany 1998 Sell This Version