Shaanan Street

Shaanan Street

Real Name:
שאנן דוד סטריט = Shaanan David Street
Profile:
Israeli rapper, born 6 May 1971 in Jerusalem to American immigrants.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1471979]

Artist

Shaanan Street Discography Tracks

Albums

64712 שאנן סטריט* הבזק אור חולף(CD, Album) Anana, Hed-Arzi 64712 Israel 2007 Sell This Version
none Shaanan Street הכל לטובה = A Good Project(CD, Album) The Eighth Note none Israel Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FACTCDS002 Sagol 59, Tamer Nafar, Uri Crystal, Shaanan Street Sagol 59, Tamer Nafar, Uri Crystal, Shaanan Street - ועידת פסגה(CD, Single, Promo) FACT Records FACTCDS002 Israel 2001 Sell This Version