Subliminal (12)

Real Name:
יעקב שמעוני (Ya'akov Shimoni)
Profile:
Hebrew: סאבלימינל‎
Controversial Israeli hip hop artist and music producer, known for his far right political views.
Born: November 13, 1979 in Tel Aviv
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1471980]

Artist

Subliminal (12) Discography Tracks

Albums

HL8189 Subliminal (12) - האור מציון album art סאבלימינל* האור מציון(CD, Album) Helicon Records, Tact Records HL8189 Israel 2001 Sell This Version
HL8204 Subliminal (12) - האור והצל album art סאבלימינל* ו הצל* סאבלימינל* ו הצל* - האור והצל(CD, Album) Helicon Records HL8204 Israel 2002 Sell This Version
TRCD 004 (none) Subliminal (12) - אול סטארז album art סאבלימינל* אול סטארז(2xCD, Album) TACT Records (5) TRCD 004 (none) Israel 2004 Sell This Version
TRCD 006 (none) Subliminal (12) - בדיוק כשחשבתם שהכל נגמר album art סאבלימינל* בדיוק כשחשבתם שהכל נגמר(2xCD, Album, Single) Helicon Records TRCD 006 (none) Israel 2006 Sell This Version
(none) Subliminal (12) - צבע לחיים album art סאבלימינל* צבע לחיים(CD, Album) Not On Label (Subliminal) (none) Israel 2017 Sell This Version

Compilations

TRCD012 (none) Subliminal (12) - (Tel-Aviv 100 - להיטי תל-אביב (אני תל-אביבי  album art Various בעריכת סאבלימינל* Various בעריכת סאבלימינל* - (Tel-Aviv 100 - להיטי תל-אביב (אני תל-אביבי (CD, Album, Comp) TACT Records (5) TRCD012 (none) Israel 2009 Sell This Version
Tac0079, none Subliminal (12) - היצירה שלי album art סאבלימינל* היצירה שלי(2xCD, Album, Comp) TACT Records (5), Helicon Records Tac0079, none Israel 2012 Sell This Version

Videos (30) Edit