Вячеслав Тюрин

Real Name:
Вячесла́в Влади́мирович Тю́рин
Profile:
Slava Tyurin - composer, lyricist, producer, arranger, head of dance-record-label ReflexMusic and NTMG Company
Born: May 16, 1967, Novosibirsk, USSR
In 2000 he is created a pop-dance project Reflex (9) with his wife Ирина Нельсон.
He is a songwriter of Reflex (9), Диана, Лицей, Shura (2), Ирина Салтыкова, Слава, Кристина Орбакайте, Алёна Свиридова, Саша Project, Elvira T
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1472408]

Artist

Albums

Вячеслав Тюрин - Взрослые Девочки album art Reflex (9) В Московском Небе Reflex (9) - Взрослые Девочки (Album) ReflexMusic Russia 2015 Sell This Version