M. Haljoki

Real Name:
Mikko Haljoki
Profile:
Finnish journalist and lyricist. Born on November 26, 1936 and died on February 20, 2015 in Hämeenlinna, Finland.
Variations:
All | Mikko Haljoki | Viewing M. Haljoki
[a1472992]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

Mikko Haljoki - Pepe & Paradise album art Pepe & Paradise Toiset Meistä (as M. Haljoki) Pepe & Paradise - Pepe & Paradise (Album) CBS Finland 1973 Sell This Version
BULL 1001 Mikko Haljoki - Ritmos Tropicales album art The Bullworkers Toiset Meistä (as M. Haljoki) The Bullworkers - Ritmos Tropicales(12", EP) Bulltone BULL 1001 Finland 1988 Sell This Version
BCD 1 Mikko Haljoki - Parhaat album art Pepe Willberg Toiset Meistä (as M. Haljoki) Pepe Willberg - Parhaat(CD, Comp) Finnlevy BCD 1 Finland 1989 Sell This Version
0630-12392-2 Mikko Haljoki - Rööperiin album art Pepe Willberg Toiset Meistä (as M. Haljoki) Pepe Willberg - Rööperiin(CD, Comp) Fazer Records 0630-12392-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 202 Mikko Haljoki - Kadonneet Helmet 2 album art Laila Kinnunen Toiset Meistä (as M. Haljoki) Laila Kinnunen - Kadonneet Helmet 2(CD, Comp) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 202 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
5051011-5207-2-3 Mikko Haljoki - Lauluja Rakkaudesta album art Pepe Willberg Toiset Meistä (as M. Haljoki) Pepe Willberg - Lauluja Rakkaudesta(CD, Comp) WEA 5051011-5207-2-3 Finland 2006 Sell This Version