Mikko Halijoki

Real Name:
Mikko Haljoki
Profile:
Finnish journalist and lyricist. Born on November 26, 1936 and died on February 20, 2015 in Hämeenlinna, Finland.
Variations:
All | Mikko Haljoki | Viewing Mikko Halijoki
[a1472992]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

5099901703825 Mikko Haljoki - Kaikkien Aikojen Elämää Suuremmat Laulut album art Various Toiset Meistä (as Mikko Halijoki) Various - Kaikkien Aikojen Elämää Suuremmat Laulut(3xCD, Comp + Box) Capitol Records, EMI 5099901703825 Finland 2012 Sell This Version