Юрий Гарин

Юрий Гарин

Real Name:
Юрий Михайлович Герштейн
Profile:
Soviet and Russian poet. The author of lyrics of many famous songs.
Born on may 6, 1934, Uman, Kiev, Ukrainian SSR, USSR — Died on 23 Aug 2012, Bulgaria.
Sites:
Variations:
[a1473781]

Artist

Юрий Гарин Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

none Юрий Гарин По Мотивам Книг Михаэль Лайтман Юрий Гарин По Мотивам Книг Михаэль Лайтман - Точка В Сердце = Point In The Heart(CD, Dig) L Records (3) none Russia 2011 Sell This Version