Anabela

Anabela

Real Name:
Anabela Braz Pires
Profile:
Anabela (born September 22, 1976) is a portuguese singer and actress.
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anabela
[a1474201]

Artist

Anabela Discography Tracks

Albums

LP - 703 Anabela Anabela(LP, Album) Discossete LP - 703 Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
ADD-CD 840000 Anabela Encanto(CD, Album) Discossete ADD-CD 840000 Portugal 1992 Sell This Version
CD 918000 Anabela A Cidade Até Ser Dia(CD, Album) Discossete CD 918000 Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
PE 51.027 Anabela Primeiras Águas(CD, Album) Movieplay PE 51.027 Portugal 1996 Sell This Version
MOV 30.397 Anabela Origens(CD, Album) Movieplay Portuguesa, S.A. MOV 30.397 Portugal 1998 Sell This Version
11.80.8175 Anabela, Miguel Dias, Manuela Maria, Carlos Quintas, Helena Rocha Anabela, Miguel Dias, Manuela Maria, Carlos Quintas, Helena Rocha - My Fair Lady - Portugal Cast (CD) Vidisco 11.80.8175 Portugal 2003 Sell This Version
LEM00017 Aether (15)* Aether(CD, Album, dig) Elec3city Music, Lemon (10) LEM00017 Portugal 2005 Sell This Version
Anabela E Carlos Guilherme Anabela E Carlos Guilherme - Encontro (Album) Zona Música Portugal 2006 Sell This Version
Anabela Nós (Album) iPlay Som e Imagem Lda. Portugal 2011 Sell This Version
3100002 Anabela Casa Alegre(CD, Album) Full Of Stars 3100002 Portugal 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DSG-680 Anabela Nova Mensagem De Amor / Song To The World(7", Single) Discossete DSG-680 Portugal 1989 Sell This Version
Anabela A Cidade Até Ser Dia Discossete Portugal 1993 Sell This Version
none Anabela Ao Lado Do Homem, A Homenagem De Anabela Às Mulheres Trabalhadoras Deste País(7") Ádóque none Portugal Unknown Sell This Version