Redman

Real Name:
Reginald Noble
Profile:
Born: April 17, 1970 in Newark, United States
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Redman - Whut? Thee Album album art Redman Whut? Thee Album (Album) Rush Associated Labels US 1992 Sell This Version
Redman - Dare Iz A Darkside album art Redman Dare Iz A Darkside (Album) Rush Associated Labels Europe 1994 Sell This Version
Redman - Muddy Waters album art Redman Muddy Waters (Album) Def Jam Recordings Japan 1996 Sell This Version
Redman - Doc's Da Name 2000 album art Redman Doc's Da Name 2000 (Album) Def Jam Recordings Canada 1998 Sell This Version
Redman - Malpractice album art Redman Malpractice (Album) Def Jam Recordings US 2001 Sell This Version
Redman - Red Gone Wild: Thee Album album art Redman Red Gone Wild: Thee Album (Album) Def Jam Recordings US 2007 Sell This Version
none Redman - Live From The Bricks album art Redman & DJ Scoob Doo Redman & DJ Scoob Doo - Live From The Bricks(CDr, Mixed) Gilla House none US 2007 Sell This Version
Redman - Reggie album art Redman Reggie (Album) Def Jam Recordings US 2010 Sell This Version
none Redman - Remixxes album art Redman Remixxes(20xFile, MP3, Comp, Promo) Gilla House none US 2013
Redman - Mudface album art Redman Mudface (Album) Gilla House US 2015 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Redman - Blow Your Mind album art Redman Blow Your Mind (Single, Maxi) Rush Associated Labels US 1992 Sell This Version
Redman - A Day Of Sooperman Lover album art Redman A Day Of Sooperman Lover Rush Associated Labels, Chaos (3), Def Jam Recordings US 1992 Sell This Version
Redman - Time 4 Sum Aksion album art Redman Time 4 Sum Aksion (Maxi) Rush Associated Labels, Chaos (3), Def Jam Recordings Europe 1992 Sell This Version
Redman - Tonight's Da Night album art Redman Tonight's Da Night (Maxi, Single) Rush Associated Labels, Def Jam Recordings, Chaos Recordings US 1992 Sell This Version
Redman - Rockafella / Bring The Pain / P.L.O. Style album art Redman / Method Man Redman / Method Man - Rockafella / Bring The Pain / P.L.O. Style (Single) Rush Associated Labels, Def Jam Recordings UK 1994 Sell This Version
Redman - Rockafella album art Redman Rockafella (Single, Maxi) Rush Associated Labels US 1994 Sell This Version
PRCD 6876-2, PRCD 6876-2A, PRCD 6876-2B Redman - Month Of The Man album art Redman / Method Man Redman / Method Man - Month Of The Man(2xCD, Single, Promo) Rush Associated Labels, Def Jam Recordings, Rush Associated Labels, Def Jam Recordings PRCD 6876-2, PRCD 6876-2A, PRCD 6876-2B US 1994 Sell This Version
Redman - Curiosity album art Aaron Hall Featuring Redman Aaron Hall Featuring Redman - Curiosity (Single) MCA Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Redman - Can't Wait album art Redman Can't Wait (Single) Rush Associated Labels US 1995 Sell This Version
REDMAN Redman - Dat Undaground Shit!!!! album art Redman Dat Undaground Shit!!!!(12", Promo) Def Jam Recordings REDMAN US 1995 Sell This Version
Redman - Funkorama album art Redman / The Wixtons Redman / The Wixtons - Funkorama (Maxi, Single) Interscope Records, Interscope Records US 1995 Sell This Version
Redman - I Feel It / Beez Like That (Sometimes) / Funkorama (Remix) album art L.O.D. (4) / Jamal (2) & Calif / Redman L.O.D. (4) / Jamal (2) & Calif / Redman - I Feel It / Beez Like That (Sometimes) / Funkorama (Remix) (Maxi) Interscope Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Redman - Whateva Man album art Redman Whateva Man (Single) Def Jam Recordings, Def Squad US 1996 Sell This Version
Redman - It's Like That (My Big Brother) album art Redman It's Like That (My Big Brother) (Single) Def Jam Recordings US 1996 Sell This Version
Redman - Pick It Up album art Redman Pick It Up (Single) Def Jam Recordings US 1997 Sell This Version