Rudolf Steiner

Real Name:
Rudolf Joseph Lorenz Steiner
Profile:
Austrian philosopher, social reformer, architect and esotericist, born 27 February 1861 in Murakirály, Austria-Hungary (today Donji Kraljevec, Croatia), died 30 March 1925 in Dornach, Switzerland.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Rudolf Steiner
[a1474443]

Artist

Writing & Arrangement

PROP 7740 Rudolf Steiner - Nocturne / November 1962 / Libra album art Ingolf Olsen, Göteborgs Kammarkör, Per Nørgård, Alfred Janson Ingolf Olsen, Göteborgs Kammarkör, Per Nørgård, Alfred Janson - Nocturne / November 1962 / Libra(LP) Proprius PROP 7740 Sweden 1975 Sell This Version
none Rudolf Steiner - The Slovisha's Songs album art Moon Far Away Moon Far Away - The Slovisha's Songs(Cass) Not On Label (Moon Far Away Self-released) none Russia 1995 Sell This Version
МДК 028, EXO 97 105 Rudolf Steiner - Lado World album art Moon Far Away Moon Far Away - Lado World (Album, Comp) Exotica, Exotica МДК 028, EXO 97 105 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
HF 08 Rudolf Steiner - Kraftort album art Falkenstein Sommer Falkenstein - Kraftort (Album) Heimatfolk HF 08 Austria 2009 Sell This Version
0206237LIB Rudolf Steiner - I Regali Di Natale album art Antonella Ruggiero Il Piccolo Tamburino (The Little Drummer Boy) Antonella Ruggiero - I Regali Di Natale(2xCD, Album) Libera 0206237LIB Italy 2010 Sell This Version
BRC-577 Chilly Gonzales* Treppen Chilly Gonzales* - Solo Piano III(2xCD, Album, Ltd, Bon) Gentle Threat, Beat Records BRC-577 Japan 2018 Sell This Version
AB 098 Rudolf Steiner - Zhito Zhala - The Early Harvest 1997-2010 album art Moon Far Away Noch Einmal Moon Far Away - Zhito Zhala - The Early Harvest 1997-2010(Box, Comp, Ltd + 5xCD) Auerbach Tonträger AB 098 Germany 2019 Sell This Version