Real Name:
Mike Taylor
Profile:
Born: 14 March 1977.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
[a1474638]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

RBDN-1 Disco Nihilist - Running (Far Away) album art Disco Nihilist Disco Nihilist - Running (Far Away)(12") Running Back RBDN-1 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

RBDN-1 Disco Nihilist - Running (Far Away) album art Disco Nihilist Disco Nihilist - Running (Far Away)(12") Running Back RBDN-1 Germany 2011 Sell This Version

Production

LWYF-001 Disco Nihilist - Disco Nihilist album art Disco Nihilist Disco Nihilist - Disco Nihilist(12") Love What You Feel LWYF-001 US 2009 Sell This Version
02 Disco Nihilist - From One Place To Another album art Disco Nihilist Disco Nihilist - From One Place To Another(12", Promo, W/Lbl) Construction Paper 02 US 2010 Sell This Version
RBDN-2 Disco Nihilist - Moving Forward album art Disco Nihilist Disco Nihilist - Moving Forward(12") Running Back RBDN-2 US 2012 Sell This Version
SPE001 Disco Nihilist - Journey To The End Of The Night EP album art Disco Nihilist Disco Nihilist - Journey To The End Of The Night EP(12", EP) DBA Special Editions SPE001 UK 2013 Sell This Version