Oskar Linnros

Real Name:
Hans Oskar "Kihlen" Linnros
Profile:
Born August 15, 1983 in Sundbyberg, Stockholm.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1475123]

Artist

Oskar Linnros Discography Tracks

Albums

Oskar Linnros - Vilja Bli album art Oskar Linnros Vilja Bli (Album) Universal Music AB Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
Oskar Linnros - Klappar Och Slag album art Oskar Linnros Klappar Och Slag (Album) Universal Music, Dundra Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
Oskar Linnros - Väntar på en Ängel album art Oskar Linnros Väntar på en Ängel (Album) Dundra Publikationer AB, Universal Music AB Europe 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Oskar Linnros - Genom Eld album art Oskar Linnros Genom Eld(2xFile, AAC, Single) Oskar Linnros Musik, under exclusive license to Universal Music AB none Sweden 2010
none Oskar Linnros - Från och med du (Adrian Lux Remix) album art Oskar Linnros Från och med du (Adrian Lux Remix)(File, AAC, Single) Universal Music AB none Sweden 2010
none Oskar Linnros - Från Och Med Du (Adrian Lux Remix) album art Oskar Linnros Från Och Med Du (Adrian Lux Remix)(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music none Sweden 2010 Sell This Version
none Oskar Linnros - Ack, Sundbyberg album art Oskar Linnros Ack, Sundbyberg(File, AAC, Single) Oskar Linnros Musik, under exclusive license to Universal Music AB none Sweden 2010
none Oskar Linnros - Från och med Du album art Oskar Linnros Från och med Du(2xFile, AAC, Single) Oskar Linnros Musik, under exclusive license to Universal Music AB none Sweden 2010
none Oskar Linnros - 25 album art Oskar Linnros 25(2xFile, AAC, Single, 256) Universal Music none 2011
none Oskar Linnros - Från Balkongen (Redline Remix) album art Oskar Linnros Från Balkongen (Redline Remix)(3xFile, AAC, Single) Dundra Publikationer, Under exclusive license to Universal Music AB none Sweden 2013
none Oskar Linnros - Hur Dom Än album art Oskar Linnros Hur Dom Än(2xFile, AAC, Single) Dundra Publikationer AB, Under exclusive license to Universal Music AB none Sweden 2013
none Oskar Linnros - Väntar album art Oskar Linnros Väntar(5xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Dundra Publikationer AB none Sweden 2017
none Oskar Linnros - Ack, Sundbyberg (Filtenmix) album art Oskar Linnros Ack, Sundbyberg (Filtenmix)(File, AAC, Single) Oskar Linnros Musik, under exclusive license to Universal Music AB none Sweden Unknown

Videos (1) Edit