Xzibit

Real Name:
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner
Profile:
American rapper and host of the MTV automotive repair show "Pimp My Ride", born September 18, 1974 in Detroit, Michigan. He is the youngest cousin of R&B singer Toni Braxton.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Xzibit - At The Speed Of Life album art Xzibit At The Speed Of Life (Album) Loud Records Poland 1996 Sell This Version
Xzibit - 40 Dayz & 40 Nightz album art Xzibit 40 Dayz & 40 Nightz (Album) Loud Records, Loud Records, RCA, RCA US 1998 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Restless album art Xzibit Restless (Album) Loud Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Man Vs Machine album art Xzibit Man Vs Machine (Album) Columbia US 2002 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Weapons Of Mass Destruction album art Xzibit Weapons Of Mass Destruction (Album) Columbia Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Xzibit - Fahrenheit 12/9 - Armed & Dangerous album art Xzibit / Dow Jones (3) Xzibit / Dow Jones (3) - Fahrenheit 12/9 - Armed & Dangerous(CDr, Mixed, Mixtape) Cali Untouchables, 2nd Chance Productions, Open Bar Entertainment none US 2004 Sell This Version
none Xzibit - Appetite For Destruction Mixtape album art Xzibit Appetite For Destruction Mixtape(CDr, Mixtape) Strong Arm Steady Recordings none US 2004 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Full Circle album art Xzibit Full Circle (Album) KOCH Records, Open Bar Entertainment US 2006 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Napalm album art Xzibit Napalm (Album) Open Bar Entertainment US 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Xzibit - Paparazzi album art Xzibit Paparazzi (Single, Maxi) Loud Records France 1996 Sell This Version
Xzibit - The Foundation album art Xzibit The Foundation (Maxi, Single) Loud Records US 1996 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Eyes May Shine album art Xzibit Eyes May Shine (Single) Loud Records US 1996 Sell This Version
XZIBIT 001 Xzibit Just Maintain(12", Promo, Smplr) Loud Records XZIBIT 001 1996 Sell This Version
Xzibit - The Wake Up Show album art Tha Mexakinz feat. Xzibit Tha Mexakinz feat. Xzibit - The Wake Up Show (Single) Wild West Records, Raputation Europe 1997 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Three Emcees album art Kool DJ EQ* Featuring Xzibit, Del The Funky Homosapien* & Casual Kool DJ EQ* Featuring Xzibit, Del The Funky Homosapien* & Casual - Three Emcees Industry Records US 1997 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Los Angeles Times album art Xzibit Los Angeles Times (Single) Loud Records, RCA US 1997 Sell This Version
Xzibit - 3 Card Molly album art Xzibit 3 Card Molly (Single) Loud Records US 1998 Sell This Version
Xzibit - What U See Is What U Get album art Xzibit What U See Is What U Get (Single) Loud Records, RCA, BMG US 1998 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Puddy Pop / Handle Your Business album art Xzibit Puddy Pop / Handle Your Business (Maxi) Loud Records US 1998 Sell This Version
INT8P-6549 Xzibit - 25 To Life / Life (Re-Mix) album art Xzibit, Juvenile (2), Nature (4), Ja Rule & Reptile (2) / K-Ci & JoJo Xzibit, Juvenile (2), Nature (4), Ja Rule & Reptile (2) / K-Ci & JoJo - 25 To Life / Life (Re-Mix)(12", Single, Promo) Interscope Records, Rock Land Records INT8P-6549 US 1999 Sell This Version
INT8P-6756 Xzibit - Celebrity Deathmatch / Secret Wars (Prince Paul Mix) album art Xzibit / The Last Emperor Xzibit / The Last Emperor - Celebrity Deathmatch / Secret Wars (Prince Paul Mix)(12") Interscope Records INT8P-6756 US 1999 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Larger Than Life album art Xzibit Presents Montage* Xzibit Presents Montage* - Larger Than Life (Single) TVT Records, Blunt Recordings US 2000 Sell This Version
CAS 016538-S1 Xzibit - Perfect Gentleman album art Wyclef Jean Featuring Xzibit And King Yellowman* Wyclef Jean Featuring Xzibit And King Yellowman* - Perfect Gentleman(12") Columbia CAS 016538-S1 US 2000 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Year 2000 album art Xzibit Year 2000 (Maxi) Loud Records US 2000 Sell This Version
Xzibit - Down For The Count album art Talib Kweli Featuring Rah Digga & Xzibit Talib Kweli Featuring Rah Digga & Xzibit - Down For The Count (Single) Rawkus US 2000 Sell This Version