Xzibit

Real Name:
Alvin Nathaniel Joiner
Profile:
American rapper and former host of the MTV automotive repair show "Pimp My Ride", born September 18, 1974 in Detroit, Michigan.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

07863 66816 4 Xzibit - At The Speed Of Life album art Xzibit At The Speed Of Life (Album) Loud Records, RCA 07863 66816 4 Poland 1996 Sell This Version
07863 67578-2 Xzibit - 40 Dayz & 40 Nightz album art Xzibit 40 Dayz & 40 Nightz (Album) Loud Records, Loud Records, RCA, RCA 07863 67578-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
1885-2 Xzibit - Restless album art Xzibit Restless (Album) Loud Records 1885-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
MCEPC6538 Xzibit - Man Vs Machine album art Xzibit Man Vs Machine (Album) Columbia, Columbia MCEPC6538 South Africa 2002 Sell This Version
COL 517917 2, 5179172000 Xzibit - Weapons Of Mass Destruction album art Xzibit Weapons Of Mass Destruction (Album) Sony Urban Music, Columbia, Sony Urban Music, Columbia COL 517917 2, 5179172000 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Xzibit - Appetite For Destruction Mixtape album art Xzibit Appetite For Destruction Mixtape(CDr, Mixtape) Strong Arm Steady Recordings none US 2004 Sell This Version
VICP-63688 Xzibit - Full Circle album art Xzibit Full Circle (Album) KOCH Records, Open Bar Entertainment VICP-63688 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
OBE-290 Xzibit - Napalm album art Xzibit Napalm (Album) Open Bar Entertainment OBE-290 US 2012 Sell This Version
none Xzibit - Serial Killers Vol. 1 album art Xzibit, B Real*, Demrick Xzibit, B Real*, Demrick - Serial Killers Vol. 1(14xFile, MP3, 320) Not On Label none US 2013

Singles & EPs

7 43214 71222 1, 74321471222 Xzibit - Paparazzi album art Xzibit Paparazzi (Single, Maxi) Loud Records 7 43214 71222 1, 74321471222 France 1996 Sell This Version
07863 64708-2 Xzibit - The Foundation album art Xzibit The Foundation (Single, Maxi) Loud Records 07863 64708-2 US 1996 Sell This Version
RDAB-64631-1 Xzibit - Eyes May Shine album art Xzibit Eyes May Shine (Single) Loud Records RDAB-64631-1 US 1996 Sell This Version
XZIBIT 001 Xzibit - Just Maintain album art Xzibit Just Maintain(12", Promo, Smplr) Loud Records XZIBIT 001 1996 Sell This Version
0063465RAP, edel 0098655RAP Xzibit - The Wake Up Show album art Tha Mexakinz feat. Xzibit Tha Mexakinz feat. Xzibit - The Wake Up Show (Single) Wild West Records, Raputation 0063465RAP, edel 0098655RAP Europe 1997 Sell This Version
IR-0031-1 Xzibit - Three Emcees album art Kool DJ EQ* Featuring Xzibit, Del The Funky Homosapien* & Casual Kool DJ EQ* Featuring Xzibit, Del The Funky Homosapien* & Casual - Three Emcees Industry Records IR-0031-1 US 1997 Sell This Version
RDAB-64991-1 Xzibit - Los Angeles Times album art Xzibit Los Angeles Times (Single) Loud Records, RCA RDAB-64991-1 US 1997 Sell This Version
RDJ 65466-2 Xzibit - 3 Card Molly album art Xzibit 3 Card Molly (Single) Loud Records RDJ 65466-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
RDJ-65615-2 Xzibit - Puddy Pop / Handle Your Business album art Xzibit Puddy Pop / Handle Your Business (Maxi) Loud Records RDJ-65615-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
RDJ-65508-2 Xzibit - What U See Is What U Get album art Xzibit What U See Is What U Get (Single) Loud Records, RCA, BMG RDJ-65508-2 US 1998 Sell This Version
INT8P-6549 Xzibit - 25 To Life / Life (Re-Mix) album art Xzibit, Juvenile (2), Nature (4), Ja Rule & Reptile (2) / K-Ci & JoJo Xzibit, Juvenile (2), Nature (4), Ja Rule & Reptile (2) / K-Ci & JoJo - 25 To Life / Life (Re-Mix)(12", Single, Promo) Interscope Records, Rock Land Records INT8P-6549 US 1999 Sell This Version
INT8P-6756 Xzibit - Celebrity Deathmatch / Secret Wars (Prince Paul Mix) album art Xzibit / The Last Emperor Xzibit / The Last Emperor - Celebrity Deathmatch / Secret Wars (Prince Paul Mix)(12") Interscope Records INT8P-6756 US 1999 Sell This Version
TVT 6451-2 Xzibit - Connect album art DJ Hurricane* w/ Xzibit, Big Gipp & Pharoahe Monch DJ Hurricane* w/ Xzibit, Big Gipp & Pharoahe Monch - Connect (Single) TVT Records TVT 6451-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
RWK-275P-2 Xzibit - Down For The Count album art Talib Kweli Featuring Rah Digga & Xzibit Talib Kweli Featuring Rah Digga & Xzibit - Down For The Count (Single) Rawkus RWK-275P-2 US 2000 Sell This Version
CAS 016538-S1 Xzibit - Perfect Gentleman album art Wyclef Jean Featuring Xzibit And King Yellowman* Wyclef Jean Featuring Xzibit And King Yellowman* - Perfect Gentleman(12") Columbia CAS 016538-S1 US 2000 Sell This Version
DRMR-13524-2 Xzibit - Focus album art Def Squad Featuring DJ Quik & Xzibit Def Squad Featuring DJ Quik & Xzibit - Focus (Single) DreamWorks Records DRMR-13524-2 US 2000 Sell This Version