Pixie Lott

Real Name:
Victoria Louise Lott
Profile:
English singer, songwriter and actress.
Born January 12, 1991 in Brentwood, Essex, England.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pixie Lott

Albums

Pixie Lott - Turn It Up album art Pixie Lott Turn It Up (Album) Mercury Music Group, DAS Label Philippines 2009 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Young Foolish Happy album art Pixie Lott Young Foolish Happy (Album) Mercury, DAS Label UK 2011 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Pixie Lott album art Pixie Lott Pixie Lott (Album) Virgin EMI Records 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Pixie Lott - Cry Me Out album art Pixie Lott Cry Me Out (Single, EP, Maxi) Mercury Netherlands 2009 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Turn It Up album art Pixie Lott Turn It Up (Single) Mercury Music Group, DAS Label UK 2009 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Mama Do album art Pixie Lott Mama Do (Single, EP) Mercury Music Group Italy 2009 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Gravity album art Pixie Lott Gravity (Single) Mercury UK 2009 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Boys And Girls album art Pixie Lott Boys And Girls (Single, Maxi, EP) Mercury UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Pixie Lott - Can't Make This Over album art Pixie Lott Can't Make This Over(CDr, Single, Promo) Mercury none UK 2009 Sell This Version
none Pixie Lott - Turn It Up Album Sampler album art Pixie Lott Turn It Up Album Sampler(CD, Promo, Smplr + CD, Single, Promo + Box, Promo) Mercury, DAS Label none Europe 2009 Sell This Version
none Pixie Lott - Rolling Stone album art Pixie Lott Rolling Stone(File, AAC, Single, 256) Mercury none 2009
Pixie Lott - Broken Arrow album art Pixie Lott Broken Arrow (Single, EP) Mercury, DAS Label UK 2010 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - All About Tonight album art Pixie Lott All About Tonight (Single) Universal Music Netherlands 2011 Sell This Version
BRIGHTLIGHT1 Pixie Lott - Bright Lights album art Tinchy Stryder Featuring Pixie Lott Tinchy Stryder Featuring Pixie Lott - Bright Lights(CD, Single, Promo) Island Records Group BRIGHTLIGHT1 UK 2011 Sell This Version
none Pixie Lott - What Do You Take Me For? album art Pixie Lott Feat. Pusha T Pixie Lott Feat. Pusha T - What Do You Take Me For?(4xFile, AAC, EP, 256) Mercury none UK & Ireland 2011
none Pixie Lott - I Need A Dollar album art Pixie Lott I Need A Dollar(File, MP3, Single, VBR) Mercury none UK 2011
Not On Label Pixie Lott - Bright Lights album art Tinchy Stryder Feat. Pixie Lott Tinchy Stryder Feat. Pixie Lott - Bright Lights(4xFile, MP3, Single) Universal Island Records Ltd. Not On Label Europe 2012
Pixie Lott - Lay Me Down album art Pixie Lott Lay Me Down (Single) Mercury 2014 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Nasty album art Pixie Lott Nasty (Single) Virgin EMI Records UK 2014 Sell This Version
BREAKUPCJ1 Pixie Lott - Break Up Song album art Pixie Lott Break Up Song(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records BREAKUPCJ1 UK 2014 Sell This Version
CARAVANCJ1 Pixie Lott - Caravan Of Love album art Pixie Lott Caravan Of Love(CDr, Single, Promo) Virgin EMI Records CARAVANCJ1 UK 2014 Sell This Version
none Pixie Lott - Dreamboats And Miniskirts album art Pixie Lott Dreamboats And Miniskirts(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal none Europe 2015 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Baby album art Anton Powers & Pixie Lott Anton Powers & Pixie Lott - Baby (Single) 3Beat 2017 Sell This Version
Pixie Lott - Won't Forget You album art Pixie Lott Ft. Stylo G Pixie Lott Ft. Stylo G - Won't Forget You (Single) 3Beat 2017 Sell This Version
none Pixie Lott - Fake album art Pixie Lott Fake(File, MP3, Single, 320) Not On Label none 2019

Reviews

Add Review

RoryHoy

RoryHoy

April 8, 2012
It would be a real injustice if Pixie Lott didn't play the lead in a Bridget Bardot Biopic! As many people have said before, their resemblance is uncanny!

Videos (65) Edit