Erwin Pelzig

Erwin Pelzig

Real Name:
Frank-Markus Barwasser
Profile:
German journalist and cabaret artist, born 16 February 1960 in Würzburg, Germany.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a1475680]

Artist

Erwin Pelzig Discography

Albums

7243 8 40109 2 8 Professor Plettenkover viehtschering Erwin Pelzig Professor Plettenkover viehtschering Erwin Pelzig - Die Rückkehr Der Tiere Unserer Heimat(CD, Album) Virgin 7243 8 40109 2 8 Germany 1994 Sell This Version