Paul Crauchet

Real Name:
Paul Henri Jean Crauchet
Profile:
Paul Crauchet (born 14 July 1920, Béziers, Hérault, France – died 19 December 2012, Rocbaron, France) was a French actor.
Sites:
[a1475822]

Artist

Paul Crauchet Discography Tracks

Albums

Paul Crauchet - Le Goûter Des Généraux En Trois Actes album art Boris Vian Acte 1 - 2e Tableau - Scènes 4, 5 / Acte 2 - Scènes 6, 7 / Acte 3 - Scènes 1, 3 Boris Vian - Le Goûter Des Généraux En Trois Actes Disques Adès France 1966 Sell This Version

Compilations

23.001, 23.002, 23.003 Paul Crauchet - Boris Vian album art Boris Vian By Various Le Goûter Des Généraux (Acte 1: 2e Tableau, Scènes 4, 5 – Acte 2: Scènes 6, 7 – Acte 3: Scènes 1, 3) Boris Vian By Various - Boris Vian(3xLP, Comp, Mono, Dbl) Disques Adès, Disques Adès, Disques Adès 23.001, 23.002, 23.003 France 1976 Sell This Version