Евгений Осин

Евгений Осин

Real Name:
Осин Евгений Викторович
Profile:
Was born 04.10.1964 in Moscow, USSR.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1476468]

Artist

Евгений Осин Discography

Albums

Евгений Осин 70-я Широта (Album) Aprelevka Sound Inc. Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Евгений Осин ... В «России» (Album) Jeff Records, Konzert Agentur Michael Friedmann Russia 1994 Sell This Version
SZCD 0545-96 Евгений Осин Работа Над Ошибками(CD, Album) Союз SZCD 0545-96 Russia 1996 Sell This Version
WWW/003CD99, Евгений Осин Птицы(CD, Album) WWW Records, Квадро-Диск WWW/003CD99, Russia 1999 Sell This Version
NOX-042-CD Евгений Осин Все те же девчонки(CD, Album) Nox Music NOX-042-CD Russia 2001 Sell This Version
UMG 16 CD-5133 Евгений Осин Разлука(CD, Album) United Music Group UMG 16 CD-5133 Russia 2016 Sell This Version

Compilations

WWW/004СD99, RD 609 Евгений Осин Золотые Хиты(CD, Comp) WWW Records, Квадро-Диск WWW/004СD99, RD 609 Russia 1999 Sell This Version
ТФН OD05/03 Евгений Осин Любовное Настроение(CD, Comp) Фирма Грамзаписи Никитин ТФН OD05/03 Russia 2003 Sell This Version
CDLREC 4852010 CD Евгений Осин Новое И Лучшее(CD, Comp) CD Land CDLREC 4852010 CD Russia 2010 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit