Лада Дэнс

Real Name:
Лада Евгеньевна Волкова
Profile:
Soviet and Russian pop and jazz singer, actress
Born: September 11, 1969 in Kaliningrad, USSR
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a1476489]

Artist

Лада Дэнс Discography Tracks

Albums

Лада Дэнс - Ночной Альбом album art Lada Dance* Ночной Альбом (Album) Aprelevka Sound Inc. Russia 1993 Sell This Version
Лада Дэнс - Танцы У Моря album art Lada-Dance* Танцы У Моря (Album) Jeff Records, Image Records (8) Russia 1994 Sell This Version
Лада Дэнс - Вкус Любви album art Лада Dance* Вкус Любви (Album) Rec Records, Бекар Records Russia 1996 Sell This Version
Лада Дэнс - На Островах Любви album art Лада Дэнс На Островах Любви (Album) Монолит Russia 1997 Sell This Version
CDRDM702162 Лада Дэнс - Фантазии album art Лада Дэнс И Оркестр Под Управлением Олега Лундстрема* Лада Дэнс И Оркестр Под Управлением Олега Лундстрема* - Фантазии(CD, Album) RDM CDRDM702162 Russia 1997 Sell This Version
МТ 226-1 Лада Дэнс - Когда Цветут Сады album art Лада Дэнс Когда Цветут Сады(CD, Album) Монолит МТ 226-1 Russia 2001 Sell This Version

Compilations

GL 10204 Лада Дэнс - Самое Новое - Самое Лучшее album art Lada Dance* Самое Новое - Самое Лучшее(CD, Comp) Gala Records (5) GL 10204 Russia 1995 Sell This Version
MT 702909-218-1 Лада Дэнс - Лучшие Песни album art Лада Дэнс Лучшие Песни(CD, Comp) Монолит MT 702909-218-1 Russia 2003 Sell This Version